m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ANGOLA: Girabola

01:00Sagrada - Petro 0:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

76'Boca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

07:30General Lamadrid - Villa San Carlos 3:1
08:00Canuelas - Berazategui 1:3
08:00Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Merlo 0:2
08:00Laferrere - El Porvenir 2:0
08:00Leandro N. Alem - Excursionistas 0:0
08:00Midland - Central Cordoba 3:3
08:00San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo 1:0

BAHRAIN: Premier League

02:30Al-Hala - Al-Najma 1:1
02:30Al-Shabbab - Malkia 3:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

06:00Guabira - Always Ready 1:1
09:30Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi 1:3
49'Aurora - Bolivar 1:1
Half TimeRoyal Pari - Blooming 1:2
advertisement

BOTSWANA: Premier League

04:00BR Highlanders - Prisons XI Gaborone 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

10:30Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

10:00Brusque - Metropolitano 6:1
10:00Tubarao - Joinville 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

10:00Ceara - Guarany 3:0
47'Floresta EC - Horizonte Fc 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

10:00Paysandu - Aguia De Maraba 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

10:30Perilima - Botafogo PB -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

10:00Julho Esporte - AE Altos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs

10:30America-RN - ABC 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - First stage

05:30Lagarto - Sergipe 2:1
10:15Frei Paulistano - Confianca 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

06:007 de Setembro - Operario MS 2:2
10:30Novoperario - Operario de Dourados -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

09:15Luverdense - Figueirense 1:0
46'Corinthians - Avenida 1:2
50'Santa Cruz - Nautico 1:1
47'Serra - Vasco 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

23:30Lok. Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 0:2
02:00Bistritsa - Levski 0:2

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

02:30AS Police - Salitas -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

00:00Aigle Noir FC - Ngozi City 5:1
00:00Olympic S. - Vital O 0:2
01:00Atletico Olympic - LLB Academic 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

36'Tolima - Junior 0:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

06:00Tigres - Popayan 2:0
10:00Pereira - Orsomarso 1:0

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

23:30Dauphins Noirs - St Eloi Lupopo 1:0
01:30AS Vita Club - Dragons 2:0
01:30PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
01:30Muungano - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
01:30Sanga Balende - Mont Bleu -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

00:00Achnas - Karmiotissa 1:3
01:00AEL Limassol - Ermis 4:0
02:00Paphos - Paralimni 2:2
03:00Doxa - APOEL 0:3

EGYPT: Premier League

00:00Smouha - Arab Contractors 1:2
02:30El Gaish - Zamalek 2:2
05:00Al Ahly - El Daklyeh 3:1
00:00Petrojet - El Entag El Harby -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

06:45Derby - Millwall 0:1

ENGLAND: National League North

06:45Darlington - Brackley Town 0:2

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

06:45Farnborough - Met. Police 0:0

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

06:00Manchester City W - Everton W 3:1
06:30Arsenal W - Yeovil W 3:0
06:30Chelsea W - Bristol City W 6:0
06:30Reading W - West Ham W 1:2
06:45Brighton W - Birmingham W 2:1

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

06:00Sheffield Utd W - Manchester Utd W 0:4
06:30Aston Villa W - Charlton W 2:0
06:30Millwall W - London Bees W 3:1
06:45Tottenham W - Leicester W 1:0

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

03:30Moneni Pirates - Tambuti -:-
03:30Vovovo - Mbabane Swall. -:-
04:00Matsapha United - Malanti Chiefs -:-
05:35Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
05:35Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Highlanders -:-

ETIOPIA: Premier League

23:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Defence Force -:-
23:00Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

07:00Atl. Madrid - Juventus 2:0
07:00Schalke - Manchester City 2:3

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

04:00Sevilla - Lazio 2:0

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

23:00Din. Kiev U19 - Juventus U19 3:0
00:00Midtjylland U19 - AS Roma U19 2:1pen
02:00Montpellier U19 - Benfica U19 2:1
02:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Lyon U19 0:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

05:00Bordeaux - Guingamp 0:0
07:00PSG - Montpellier 5:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

06:00Arras - Lille II 2:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

04:30Paris FC W - Lyon W 1:4

GREECE: Division C

00:00Acheron Kanalaki - Alexandros Kallithea 3:1
00:00AS Giannitsa - Veria 0:0
00:00PostponedMeliteas Melitis - Kyminion -:-

HUNGARY: Cup

00:00Budaorsi - Kaposvar 2:1
00:00Duna Aszfalt - Honved 0:1
00:00Soroksar - Andrashida 3:2
00:00Taksony - MOL Vidi 0:1
01:00Puskas Academy - Paks 1:2
03:00Mezokovesd - Haladas 0:0
04:00Ferencvaros - Kisvarda 2:0

ICELAND: League Cup

06:00Keflavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:2

INDIA: ISL

01:00North East Utd - Pune City 1:1

INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia

23:00PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo 0:0
19:00Persija Jakarta - PS Tira -:-
19:00Sriwijaya - Madura United -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

02:00Esteghlal F.C. - Pars Janoobi Jam 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

00:45Al Zawraa - Al Diwaniya 3:3
22:30Al Karkh - Al Shorta -:-
22:30Al Najaf - Al Simawa -:-
22:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Kahraba -:-
22:30Baghdad - Al Minaa -:-
22:30Naft Missan - Naft Al Junoob -:-
00:45Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

00:30Cuneo - Lucchese 0:1
00:30Entella - Pistoiese 3:1
00:30Olbia - Siena 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

00:30Siracusa - Viterbese 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

00:30Sestri Levante - Savona 2:5

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

00:30Levico Terme - Tamai 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

00:30Ghivizzano Borgo - UC Sinalunghese 1:0

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

02:30WAC - ASEC Mimosas 1:0

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

23:30Al Arabi Irbid - Ittihad Jerash 0:0
23:30Al Jalil - Al Hamra -:-
23:30Maan - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
23:30Sama - Al Hashemeya -:-
23:30Shabab Al Hussein - Al Khaledeya -:-

KENYA: Premier League

00:00Gor Mahia - Western Stima 1:1

KUWAIT: Premier League

00:55Al Kuwait - Al-Fahaheel -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

01:00Salam Zgharta - Nejmeh SC 1:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

23:00Sefotha-Fotha - LCS 1:0
01:00Defence Force - Linare 1:0
01:00LMPS - Liphakoe 1:1

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

36'Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Guadalajara 0:0
36'Juarez - Puebla 1:0
14:00Dorados - Queretaro -:-
14:00U.N.A.M. - Leones Negros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

05:00U.N.A.M. W - Puebla W 0:1
09:00Lobos BUAP W - Club America W 1:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

01:00Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane 1:0
01:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad 1:2
03:00Safi - Raja Casablanca 0:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

02:00Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah 1:0
02:00Bendel - Rivers United 1:1
02:00El Kanemi - Heartland 2:0
02:00Enugu - Wikki Tourist 2:1
02:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd 2:0
02:00Gombe - Go Round 0:1
02:00Kano - Abia Warriors 2:0
02:00Kwara - Niger 2:0
02:00Lobi Stars - Remo Stars 2:1
02:00MFM FC - Sunshine Stars 2:0
02:00Nasarawa - Yobe Stars 1:0
02:00Plateau - Kada City 0:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

36'Atletico Pantoja - New York Red Bulls 0:0
36'Marathon - Santos Laguna 0:1
14:00Alianza FC - Monterrey -:-

OMAN: Professional League

00:20Al-Rustaq - Al Oruba 0:0
00:30Saham - Sohar 2:2
01:30Sur Club - Al Nasr 1:3
02:45Mirbat - Dhofar 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

22:00Polonia W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W -:-

QATAR: Division 2

01:45Al-Wakra - Al Muaidar 2:1
04:00Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - Play Offs

00:30Yaroslavl - FC Tambov 0:2
03:15R. Volgograd - Kursk 1:2pen

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 9th-12th places

00:30Pyunik - Krasnodar 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 13th-16th places

19:00Chertanovo M. - Levadia -:-
21:45Murom - Ural 2 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

00:30Kiyovu - Kirehe 1:0
00:30Espoir - Police -:-
00:30Etincelles - Bugesera FC -:-
00:30Muhanga - Amagaju -:-
00:30Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

02:20Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC 2:1
23:50Al-Hazem - Al-Ettifaq -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:45Al-Shoalah - Damac 0:3
23:50Al-Qaisumah - Jeddah 2:2
23:55Al Jabalain - Al Khaleej 1:1
00:05Abha - Al Adalh 1:0
02:15Al Najoom - Al Ansar 2:1

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

06:45Rangers - Kilmarnock 5:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

03:30Anti Drugs Strikers - RSLAF 0:0
03:30Bo Rangers - Kamboi Eagles -:-
03:30Freetown City - Central Parade 0:1
03:30Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

04:30Supersport - Orlando 1:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

09:15Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Palestino (Chi) 2:2
Half TimeDefensor Sp. (Uru) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

Half TimeDefensa y Justicia (Arg) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

02:30Leonesa 2 - Numancia B 1:1

SUDAN: Premier League

00:30Al-Ahly Merowe - Khartoum -:-
00:30Kadougli - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
00:30Rabita Kosti - Wad Hashim Sennar -:-
04:00Ahli Khartoum - Atbara -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

05:30Winterthur - Rapperswil 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

00:00Kinondoni MC - Mtibwa Sugar 1:0
00:00Mbao - Young Africans 1:2
00:00Mbeya City - Tanzania Prisons 0:1
00:00Ndanda - Singida United 2:0
00:00Stand U. - Lipuli 3:2
00:00Alliance - JKT Tanzania -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

00:30BUL - Villa 1:1
00:30Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC 1:2
00:30Ndejje University - Tooro United 4:3
00:00Police - Kampala City -:-
00:30Express FC - Maroons -:-
00:30Paidha Black Angels - Nyamityobora -:-
00:30URA SC - Jinja -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

00:35Bani Yas - Al-Jazira -:-

USA: Carolina Challenge Cup

09:00Charleston - Columbus Crew 1:1
46'Chicago Fire - Cincinnati 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

07:00Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

21:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Kazakhstan - Moldova -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Jerv (Nor) - Start (Nor) 0:1
23:00Metalac (Srb) - Indjija (Srb) 1:2
23:30Kamaz (Rus) - Chornomorets (Rus) 4:2
23:30Legion Dynamo (Rus) - Nalchik (Rus) 1:1
23:30Odra Opole (Pol) - Slutsk (Blr) 1:0
00:00Gorodeja (Blr) - Petrocub (Mda) 4:0
00:00Kustosija (Cro) - Din. Zagreb 2 (Cro) 2:0
00:00LKS Lodz (Pol) - Zhodino (Blr) 1:1
00:00Sloboda (Srb) - Javor (Srb) 1:1
00:00Sochi (Rus) - Saratov (Rus) 3:0
00:30Struga Trim & Lum (Mkd) - Vellazerimi (Mkd) 1:1
01:00Isloch Minsk (Blr) - Zhetysu (Kaz) 2:1
01:00Orenburg (Rus) - Spartaks (Lat) 6:2
01:30Tychy (Pol) - T. Mazowiecki (Pol) 1:0
01:30Yenisey (Rus) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 0:0
02:00Odd (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) 1:0
03:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Obolon Brovar Kyjev (Ukr) 4:0
03:15K. Oslo (Nor) - Oppsal (Nor) 0:2
03:30Avarta (Den) - Karlslunde (Den) 0:2
04:00CancelledMarbella (Esp) - Tromsø (Nor) -:-
04:00Pisek (Cze) - Stechovice (Cze) 3:3
04:00CancelledSala (Svk) - Komarno (Svk) -:-
05:00CancelledPullach (Ger) - Pipinsried (Ger) -:-
05:00Wiener (Aut) - Langenrohr (Aut) 1:4
08:00Tijuana (Mex) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Can) 1:1
08:30New York City (Usa) - Minnesota (Usa) 0:1
75'DC United (Usa) - Philadelphia Union (Usa) 1:0
75'Tampa Bay (Usa) - Montreal Impact (Can) 0:0
50'Orlando City (Usa) - New England Revolution (Usa) 4:0
14:30Seattle Sounders (Usa) - Nacional (Uru) -:-
21:00Elche (Esp) - Ufa (Rus) -:-
21:00Linense (Esp) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-
23:00Ordabasy (Kaz) - Yenisey (Rus) -:-
23:30Chornomorets (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus) -:-
00:00Arsenal Tivat (Mne) - Novi Pazar (Srb) -:-
00:00Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) -:-
00:00FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Nalchik (Rus) -:-

WORLD: Mobile Mini Sun Cup

06:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 1:2
09:00Tucson - New York Red Bulls 2:5
36'Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 0:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version