REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

03:00PostponedApolonia Fier - Partizani -:-
03:00PostponedKukesi - Laci -:-
03:00PostponedSkenderbeu - Kastrioti -:-
03:00PostponedTeuta - Vllaznia -:-
03:00PostponedTirana - Bylis -:-

ARMENIA: First League

22:00PostponedSevan - Ararat 2 -:-
22:00PostponedShirak 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

01:00PostponedAlashkert - Shirak -:-
01:00PostponedGandzasar - West Armenia -:-
01:00PostponedLori - BKMA -:-
01:00PostponedNoravank - Van -:-
01:00PostponedPyunik - Urartu -:-
01:00PostponedSevan - Ararat -:-

ASIA: ACL - Play Offs

23:40Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) 2:0
03:45Persepolis (Irn) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

81'Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. 0:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

02:30Dornbirn - Rapid (Am) 1:2
02:30Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg 4:0
04:25Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

03:00Tirol (Am) - Innsbruck (Am) 3:1
03:30SC Imst - Reichenau 3:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

03:00A. Salzburg - USK Anif 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

02:30Bregenz - Dornbirner SV 2:1

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

03:00Schwaz - Hohenems 1:3

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

23:00FC Slonim - Neman 1:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

67'Din. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 3:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

03:00PostponedWesterlo - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

04:00Solieres Sport - Tubize 0:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

03:30Gullegem - Oudenaarde 0:3
04:00Wetteren - Merelbeke 1:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

04:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Hades 1:6

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

00:00Banovici - Zeljeznicar 1:2
00:00Brcko - Velez Mostar 0:3
00:00Gorazde - Sloboda 3:2pen
00:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 0:1
00:00Gradacac - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1
00:00Klis Buturovic Polje - UNIS Vogosca 6:2
00:00Nevesinje - Igman K. 2:1
00:00Novi Grad - Tuzla City 0:2
00:00Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0
00:00PostponedRadnicki Lukavac - Sarajevo -:-
00:00Slavija - Mladost DK 3:2pen
00:00Tekstilac - Zrinjski 1:7
00:00Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 0:4
00:00Zenica - Kakanj 0:1
00:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

10:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:2
10:30Corinthians - Atletico GO 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

05:30Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas 1:1
08:15Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

09:00Tombense - Criciuma 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00Bragantino - Fast Clube 3:1
04:00Portuguesa RJ - Bangu 0:2
04:30Guarany - Campinense 1:0
04:45AE Altos - Moto Club 3:1
05:00Aparecidense - Goiania 1:1
05:00Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba 3:0
05:00Independente - Ji-Parana 1:2
05:00Nacional PR - Cabofriense 1:2
05:00Operario VG - Real Noroeste 1:0
05:00River-PI - SE Juventude 1:0
05:00Sinop - Santos AP 1:2
06:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Vitoria ES 4:1
08:00Goianesia - Aguia Negra 2:3
08:00Itabaiana - Coruripe 2:0
08:30Novorizontino - Tubarao 1:0
09:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Globo 3:2
09:00America-RN - Salgueiro 0:1
09:00Mirassol - Toledo 6:0
09:30Ferroviaria - Cascavel 0:0
09:30Tupynambas - Caldense 0:0
09:30Villa Nova MG - Gama 0:1
10:00Bare - Sao Raimundo RR 1:0
10:00Galvez - Vilhenense 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

04:00Goncalense - Rio Sao Paulo 1:1
04:00Nova Cidade - Olaria 2:3
04:00Serra Macaense - Audax RJ 0:3
04:00Serrano FC - Duque De Caxias 0:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

10:30Ceara - Fortaleza 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs

04:00Sao Bernardo - Sao Bento 2:0
05:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

04:00Athletico-PR U20 - Gremio U20 0:2
04:00Ceara U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 3:0
04:00Cruzeiro U20 - Bahia U20 0:1
04:00Fluminense U20 - Santos U20 2:0
04:00Internacional U20 - Goias U20 2:2
04:00Vitoria U20 - Botafogo U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

04:00Minas ICESP W - Corinthians W 1:4
04:00Osasco Audax W - Vitoria W 2:1
04:00Sao Paulo W - Iranduba de Amazonia W 1:0
06:00Internacional W - Santos W 0:2
09:30Cruzeiro W - Ponte Preta W 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

00:00Lok. Dryanovo - Bdin Vidin 10:3

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

23:00Botev Ihtiman - Neftochimic Burgas 2:0
23:00Chernomorets Balchik - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0
23:00Drenovets - Strumska Slava 2:1aet
23:00Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitli 4:2
23:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Minyor Pernik 2:1
23:00Oborishte - Dobrudzha 1:0
23:00Sevlievo - Lok. Gorna 6:0
23:00Svetkavitsa - Sozopol 1:4
23:00Troyan - Kariana Erden 0:4
01:30Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo 0:2
23:00Belasitsa - Litex Lovech -:-
23:00Sveti Nikola - Svoge -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Copiapo - Rangers 1:1
00:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt 2:0
01:00Arica - Valdivia 1:1
02:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 1:0

CHINA: Jia League

17:00Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda 2:1
67'Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:0
Half TimeJiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

11:10Atl. Nacional - Tolima 1:2

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

09:00Tigres - Real Cartagena 2:1pen

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

06:00ADR Jicaral - Saprissa 0:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

23:30PostponedCibalia - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
23:30Croatia Zmijavci - Solin 1:3
23:30Dragovoljac - Opatija 1:1
23:30Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo 2:2
23:30Dugopolje - Medjimurje 4:1
23:30Junak Sinj - Zapresic 2:2
23:30Orijent - Din. Zagreb 2 2:1
23:30Osijek 2 - Kustosija 1:0
23:30Rudes - Sesvete 2:4

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

23:30Udarnik - Vinogradar 6:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

23:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Sotiras 1:1
23:00Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa 0:3
23:00PostponedKouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi -:-
23:00Omonia Aradippou - Paeek 0:0
23:00Omonoia Psevda - Aris 1:2
23:00Thoi Lakatamias - Chloraka 0:0
23:00Xylotympou - Ypsonas 0:0
23:00Zakakiou - Digenis 2:0
01:00Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

23:30Domazlice - Sparta Prague B 2:0
00:00Hostoun - Pribram B 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

00:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Holesov 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

00:30Kolovraty - Vysehrad B 2:1
00:30Kralovice - Treboradice 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

00:00Vlasim B - Velim 1:2
00:30Povltavska FA B - Tochovice 2:4
00:30Tuchlovice - Hrebec 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

23:00Sparta Prague - Blansko 2:0
23:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice 1:3
23:30Karvina - Vlasim 1:3
23:30Mas Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 0:3
23:30PostponedPrepere - Plzen -:-
23:30PostponedSlavia Prague - Dukla Prague -:-
23:30PostponedZizkov - Liberec -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

02:00Viborg - Vendsyssel 3:1
03:00Helsingor - Koge 0:2
03:00Kolding - Silkeborg 0:4

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

08:00Guayaquil City - El Nacional 2:1

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

04:00Al Ahly - Tersana 2:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

04:45Farnborough - Yate Town 0:0
04:45Tiverton - Weston-super-Mare 3:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

04:45Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley 3:2

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

02:30Newport - Newcastle 1:2pen
04:00Burnley - Manchester City 0:3
04:45Brighton - Manchester Utd 0:3
04:45Everton - West Ham 4:1

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

04:00Charlton - Brighton U21 2:1pen

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

04:15Birmingham W - Everton W 0:3

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

02:00Kalju - Tulevik 0:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

02:00Levadia U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:2

ESTONIA: Cup

23:30Helm - Narva 1:2
02:00Legion - Saku Sporting 11:0
02:00Paide - Tallinna Pocarr 13:0
02:30FC Tallinn - Vandra Vaprus 2:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

05:00Midtjylland (Den) - Slavia Prague (Cze) 4:1
05:00PAOK (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus) 1:2
05:00Salzburg (Aut) - M. Tel Aviv (Isr) 3:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

03:00Vikingur - Argir 4:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

01:30Ekenas - MuSa 1:1
01:30Mikkelin - Gnistan 3:1
01:30MyPa - KTP 0:3
01:30Oulu - AC Kajaani 1:1
01:30SJK Akatemia - KPV 2:0
01:30VPS - Jaro 1:3

FRANCE: Ligue 2

03:00AC Ajaccio - Dunkerque 1:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

04:00PostponedHaguenau - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

03:00Andrezieux - Monaco II 2:0
04:00Jura Sud - Saint Priest 1:1
04:00Toulon - Marseille II 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

04:00Bourges 18 - Le Puy 0:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

69'Gagra - Dusheti 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

23:00Mainz II - Ulm 1:1
02:30Grossaspach - Freiburg II 0:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

03:30OSC Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten 1:1
03:30SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 5:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

04:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover 4:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

03:15Paderborn II - FC Gutersloh 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

02:30Seligenporten - Eltersdorf 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

01:00Linx - Lorrach-Brombach 3:3
03:00Bissingen - Dorfmerkingen 1:0
03:00Bruchsal - Freiberg 0:2
03:00Goppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0
03:00Neckarsulmer - Freiburger 2:1
03:00Nottingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:0
03:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen 0:2
03:00Reutlingen - Sandhausen II 3:2
03:00PostponedVillingen - Ravensburg -:-
03:00Walldorf II - Oberachern 1:2

GERMANY: Super Cup

04:30Dortmund - Bayern 2:3

HONG KONG: Premier League

17:00Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee 2:3

HUNGARY: NB I Women

23:30Szent Mihaly W - Astra Hungary W 0:1
00:00MTK Hungaria W - Kelen W 5:0
00:30Ferencvaros W - Haladas W 0:0

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

02:00Selfoss W - KR Reykjavik W 2:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

21:30PostponedPSS Sleman - Persik Kediri -:-

ITALY: Serie A

02:00Benevento - Inter 2:5
02:00Udinese - Spezia 0:2
04:45Lazio - Atalanta 1:4

ITALY: Coppa Italia

23:00Cittadella - Novara 3:1
23:00Cosenza - Alessandria 1:0pen
23:00Cremonese - Arezzo 4:0
23:00Frosinone - Padova 1:3
23:00Pisa - Juve Stabia 2:0
23:30Pescara - S. N. Notaresco 2:1pen
00:00Entella - AlbinoLeffe 2:1
01:00Ascoli - Perugia 1:4
01:00Empoli - Renate 2:1
01:00L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria 3:2aet
02:00Chievo - Catanzaro 1:2pen
02:00Lecce - FeralpiSalo 2:0
02:00Pordenone - Casarano 3:0
02:00Reggiana - Monopoli 3:2pen
02:00Salernitana - Sudtirol 3:0
02:00Venezia - Carrarese 2:0
04:00Brescia - Trapani 3:0
05:00Spal - Bari 1:0pen

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

23:00Bologna U19 - Vicenza U19 4:3pen
23:00Monza U19 - AC Milan U19 1:2pen
23:00Napoli U19 - Lazio U19 1:3
23:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 3:2pen

JORDAN: Premier League

00:00Al Ahli - Aqaba 0:4
02:30Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:2

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

19:45FC Astana - Kaspij Aktau 1:2
23:00K. Almaty - Shakhtar K. -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00Shakhtar Bulat - FK Akzhayik 0:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Drita - Besa Peje 3:1
23:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani 1:3
23:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina 1:0
23:00Drenica - Gjilani -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Alga - Dordoi Bishkek 1:5
15:00Ilbirs - Kaganat 0:1
19:30Abdish-Ata - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:5
19:30Kara Balta - Alay Osh 1:3

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

02:00Auda - RFS 0:8

MALTA: Premier League

01:00Lija Athletic - Birkirkara 0:0
01:00Tarxien - Hibernians 0:1
05:15Hamrun - Senglea Athletics 3:0
05:15Valletta - Gzira 1:3

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

10:06Tijuana - Juarez 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

08:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:1
10:05Pumas Tabasco - Atlante 0:4
12:05Atl. Morelia - Dorados 1:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

23:30OFK Petrovac - Jezero 0:1
00:00Sutjeska - Rudar 2:0
01:00Titograd - Zeta 1:0
02:00FK Podgorica - Decic 1:1
03:00Buducnost - Iskra 1:0

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

23:30Arsenal Tivat - Grbalj 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

04:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra 1:2
04:00FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1
04:00Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0
04:00Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca 2:2
04:00Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan 1:0
04:00Wydad - Safi 4:1

MYANMAR: National League

19:00Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady 2:2
19:00Shan Utd - Yadanarbon 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

00:00Jong Den Haag - Jong FC Twente/Heracles 2:2
03:30PostponedJong Nijmegen - Jong NAC Breda -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

09:00Managua FC - Ocotal 2:2
10:00Jalapa - CD Junior 1:0
11:00Diriangen - Real Madriz 3:1
12:00Esteli - Chinandega 3:0
12:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua 0:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

01:00Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua U20 0:1
06:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 4:0
07:00Jalapa U20 - CD Junior U20 5:1
08:00Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 2:2
09:00Esteli U20 - Chinandega U20 3:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

05:00PostponedDerry City W - Cliftonville W -:-
05:00Linfield W - Glentoran W 1:4
05:00PostponedSion Swifts W - Crusaders W -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

23:00Levanger - Sotra 2:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

04:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 3:3
06:30Dep. Municipal - U. de Deportes 0:5

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Sandecja - Stomil Olsztyn 1:4
02:00Chrobry Glogow - Leczna 1:1
02:10Korona - Termalica B-B. 0:3
02:30Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow 1:0
03:00Belchatow - LKS Lodz 1:3
03:00Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie 2:1
03:00Radomiak Radom - Legnica 0:2

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow 2:2
23:30Skra - Chojniczanka 1:0
00:00Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow 0:5
02:00KKS Kalisz - Suwalki 0:3
02:00Ol. Grudziadz - Katowice 1:3
02:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech 2 4:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

02:00W. Mazowieckie - Polonia W. 3:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:30Legnica 2 - Polonia B. 2:3
00:00Pniowek - Zaglebie 2 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn 1:1
01:00Ostrowiec - S. Wola 1:2

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

02:30PostponedExcelsior - Piton -:-
02:30PostponedMarsouins - Trois Bassins -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Pauloise - Bretagne -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Pierroise - Capricorne -:-
02:30PostponedSDEFA - St. Louis -:-
02:30PostponedTamponnaise - St Marienne -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

23:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk 1:0
23:00Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow 2:4
00:00Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik 0:3
00:00Zvezda Perm - Orenburg 0:3
02:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk 1:3
02:00Dynamo Stavropol - Samara 1:4
20:00Leningradets - Chertanovo M. 1:0pen
22:00Znamya Noginsk - Yaroslavl 3:0

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

05:15Folgore - Virtus 2:0
05:15Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano 1:3
05:15Libertas - La Fiorita 0:4
05:15Pennarossa - Tre Fiori 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

02:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

23:30Cadca - L. Hradok 3:0
23:30PostponedFilakovo - Rakytovce -:-
23:30PostponedKrasno - Namestovo -:-
23:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin 1:0
23:30Novohrad Lucenec - Kalinovo 4:1
23:30Zarnovica - Jednota Banova 1:4
23:30Zvolen - R. Sobota 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

00:00Bahon - Rusovce 4:1

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

23:00K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka 4:5
23:00Piestany - Dun. Streda 0:7
23:30Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin 1:2
23:30Oravske Vesele - Zilina 1:2pen

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

04:00O. Ljubljana - Gorica 1:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

08:15Caracas (Ven) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 0:2
08:15Nacional (Uru) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:2
08:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol) 5:0
10:30A. Lima (Per) - Estudiantes M. (Ven) 2:2
10:30Flamengo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 4:0
10:30Junior (Col) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0:2
10:30River Plate (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 2:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

03:00Huesca - Atl. Madrid 0:0
03:00Villarreal - Alaves 3:1
05:30Eibar - Elche 0:1
05:30Real Madrid - Valladolid 1:0

SUDAN: Premier League

23:45Ahli Shendi - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
23:45Al-Hilal - Khartoum -:-
23:45Hilal El Obied - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
23:45Kadougli - Hilal El-Fasher -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

23:30Bodens - Västerås SK 0:3
00:00Forward - Akropolis 0:3
00:00Gauthiod - Ljungskile 1:0
00:30Angered - Hacken 1:3
00:30BK Astrio - Falkenbergs 0:9
02:30Assyriska BK - Mjallby 0:5
02:30PostponedGute - Hammarby -:-
02:30Halmia - Helsingborg 0:3
02:30Husqvarna - Göteborg 1:3
02:30Landskrona - Östers 1:0
02:30PostponedNewroz - Umeå -:-
02:30Oskarshamns - Varbergs 1:0pen
02:30Sandvikens - Jonkopings 2:0
02:30Stenungsunds - Elfsborg 0:3
02:30Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors 1:3aet
02:30Taby - AFC Eskilstuna 0:2
02:30Torns - Trelleborgs 2:3aet
00:30Asarums - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

03:00Mariebo W - Vittsjo W 0:5

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

03:30Black Stars - Bellinzona 0:0
03:30Nyonnais - Yverdon 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

04:00Zug - Schotz 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

04:00Gossau - Balzers 4:0

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

23:00Dunaivtsi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:2
23:00Kryvbas 2020 - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:1
00:00Desna - Rukh Lviv 2:1
00:00Vorskla - Lviv 2:0
00:30Prykarpattya - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1
01:30Oleksandriya - Inhulets 4:1

USA: USL Championship

07:00New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina 0:3
09:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2
09:00CancelledLoudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
09:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 - Philadelphia 2 -:-
09:30Miami FC - Charleston 4:3
09:30Philadelphia 2 - Hartford Athletic 2:3
10:00FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City Energy 3:2
11:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0
11:00Rio Grande - Austin Bold 2:0
11:30Real Monarchs - New Mexico 0:1
11:30Reno - Las Vegas Lights 2:2
12:00LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC 3:1
12:00AbandonedSan Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising 3:1
12:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 1:0

USA: USL League One

10:00Fort Lauderdale - Union Omaha 2:3

USA: NISA - Fall - Play Offs

07:00Oakland Roots - Chattanooga 3:2
10:00LA Force - Detroit 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

09:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W -:-
11:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Chicago W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

12:00Portland Thorns W - Reign W 4:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

Half TimeTermez Surkhon - AGMK 0:1
26'Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan 0:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

20:00Binh Duong - The Cong 2:0
20:00Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh 5:2
20:00Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An 3:1
20:00Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa 1:1
20:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - BHTS Quang Nam 3:2
20:00Nam Dinh - Da Nang 1:0
20:00Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh 0:0

VIETNAM: National League Women

19:00PostponedHa Noi W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-
19:00PostponedHo Chi Minh City 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-
19:00PostponedPhong Phu Ha Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
19:00PostponedSon La W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

04:45Bala Town - TNS 2:2
04:45Barry - Haverfordwest 2:1
04:45Caernarfon - Flint 2:1
04:45Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont 0:1
04:45Connah's Q. - Aberystwyth 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00Mexico - Guatemala 3:0
12:00CancelledMexico - Costa Rica -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Partick Thistle (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) 2:2
23:30Struga Trim & Lum (Mkd) - Karaorman (Mkd) 3:0
02:00La Coruna (Esp) - Arzua (Esp) 5:0
02:00Rota (Esp) - Xerez CD (Esp) 0:3
02:00UCAM Murcia (Esp) - Lorca Deportiva (Esp) 1:0
03:00Arandina (Esp) - Cristo Atletico (Esp) 1:0
03:00CancelledExtremadura UD (Esp) - Cordoba (Esp) -:-
03:00Real Avila (Esp) - CF Talavera (Esp) 3:0
03:00Somorrostro (Esp) - Barakaldo (Esp) 3:0
03:30Alcoyano (Esp) - Beniganim (Esp) 6:1
03:30Vilafranca (Esp) - Badalona (Esp) 0:4
04:00Don Benito (Esp) - Cacereno (Esp) 2:1
04:00Eldense (Esp) - Albacete B (Esp) 3:1
04:00Miajadas (Esp) - Merida AD (Esp) 0:6
04:00Tropezon (Esp) - Deportiva Santillana (Esp) 6:1
04:00Txantrea (Esp) - Pena (Esp) 2:3
04:30Castilleja CF (Esp) - Coria C.F. (Esp) 0:2
04:30Huelva (Esp) - Badajoz (Esp) 2:0
04:30Muleno (Esp) - Murcia (Esp) 1:2
04:45Ballyclare (Nir) - Glenavon (Nir) 3:4

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.